Ohio Priory #18 KYCH

Ohio Priory #18 Masonic Knights of the York Cross of Honour

 

About KYCH

Upcoming Meeting Dates

Meeting Location

14 September, 2013, 3:00 PM Lancaster, Ohio
2 November, 2013 (Annual Meeting, Election), 10:00 AM Van Wert, Ohio
1 March, 2014, 3:00 PM Lebanon, Ohio
14 June, 2014, 3:00 PM Findlay, Ohio
13 September, 2014, 3:00 PM Coshocton, Ohio
1 November, 2014 (Annual Meeting, Election), 10:00 AM Gallipolis, Ohio

Officers of Ohio Priory #18, 2012-2013

Contact information on this page is provided for Masonic purposes only.  All persons listed on this page request that their names and phone numbers are not used for telemarketing, business contacts or any other non-Masonic use.  Any such use of this information constitutes a violation of Federal Telecommunications rules and may result in prosecution of the responsible parties.

Hyperlinked names indicate an e-mail link to that officer.

Officer Phone Number
Prior
Dennis L. Wilhelm (Joan)
419-692-9483
Deputy Prior
Dan C. Arnold (Pat)
740-992-5963
Warder
Robert E. McNutt (Jean)
330-938-9335
Prelate
Donald W. Owens
513-490-0361
Orator
Dennis L. Hughes (Susan)
937-498-1251
Herald
Mark K. Richards
740-926-1676
Sentinel
Robert W. Thomas (Donna)
440-286-5661
Registrar Emeritus
James H. Foreman (Eileen)
419-684-5278/6261
Registrar/Treasurer
Alfred T. Johnson (Marion)
4373 Bump Rd.
Cable, OH  43009
937-465-3202
Musician
Don R. Lutz (Lenore)
614-231-3166
Historian
John A. Busic (Marguerite)
614-491-8198
Aide
Kenneth Crouch
 
Aide
John Miller
 
Fourth District Deputy Prior (SE Ohio)
Randy A. Williams
740-974-4748
Second District Deputy Prior (SW Ohio)
Donald Losasso (Theda)
614-836-3412
First District Deputy Prior (NW Ohio)
Vater D. Webb (Ruby)
419-862-3163
Third District Deputy Prior (NE Ohio)
R. Wesley Webber
 
Trustee - 3 Year
Lynn C. Chadbourne (Mary Anne)
937-854-0151
Trustee - 2 Year
Donald C. Shoemaker (Linda)
937-852-2167
Trustee - Chair
Edward F. Howard (Dona)
513-941-4621
Past Prior - 1981
James H. Foreman (Eileen)
419-684-5278/6261
Past Prior - 1983
Merlyn E. Meredith (Jane)
216-732-9098
Past Prior - 1990
John T. Jarvis (Rosalie)
740-446-7102
Past Prior - 1992
Alfred T. Johnson

937-465-3202

Past Prior - 1995
Howard C. Bodine Jr. (Carol)
330-549-2528
Past Prior - 1999
Keith E. McKinney
330-386-3644
Past Prior - 2000
E. C. Pelfrey (Barbara)
937-847-0383
Past Prior - 2001
Donald E. Hamer (Diane)
419-433-4625
Past Prior - 2002
David W. Fox (Ruth Ann)
740-992-6646
Past Prior - 2003
David M. Snyder (Dorothy)
330-336-3672
Past Prior - 2004
Edward F. Howard (Dona)
513-941-4621
Past Prior - 2005
Richard E. Groves (Sally)
937-593-6208
Past Prior - 2006
Verne R. Rinehart
(Rosie)
740-596-2158
Past Prior - 2007
Alan D. Hart (Naundice)
740-498-6501
Past Prior - 2008
Donald C. Shoemaker (Linda)
740-852-2167
Past Prior - 2009
Robert A. Wise (Doris)
419-562-2233
Past Prior - 2010
Pat C. Lively
(Pat)
740-453-2520
Past Prior - 2011
William D. Stratton (Nancy)
330-628-1287
Past Prior - 2012
Lynn C. Chadbourne (Mary Anne)
937-854-0151

This site has been visited the following number of times since October, 2001

Sign Our Guestbook

 

MIDI Player Plug-in Required



Jeff Slattery, MPS, KYCH, Fellow Webmaster
SEND Your Comments

            

York Rite of Freem@sonry,
The International Information Site

Convent General, Knights of the York Cross of Honor

Masonic Website Honors Page

York Rite Sovereign College of North America